org.mklab.sdpj.algorithm

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total2,356 of 6,79065%199 of 47858%1923714411,15437121017
Newton6101,32968%389270%34849927561701
StepLength43446151%425456%36619116761301
Parameter31138755%7750%914461082701
Solution23547967%241842%25354512551401
Lanczos22140164%212150%142532981401
Phase16321757%412537%3651621131901
SolveInfo10525971%1995%320105321001
RatioInitResCurrentRes997743%6440%91319364801
Residuals9536679%112569%1132188421401
DirectionParameter3313380%5964%8147333701
AverageComplementarity265668%n/a385203801
Switch242954%3562%497152501
PhaseType104100%n/a010110101
ParameterType54100%n/a01060101
FormulaType34100%n/a01040101
WHICH_DIRECTION24100%n/a01030101
SwitchType24100%n/a01030101