org.mklab.sdpj.datastructure

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total2,870 of 4,58137%296 of 40927%23434347581254128111
DenseMatrix71920622%811111%597111116192101
BlockDenseMatrix68551943%823932%558411119672101
BlockSparseMatrix59010515%521016%34469912151301
SparseMatrix51729536%512532%35567814931601
BlockVector15515349%141246%1825306181201
Vector7835281%101661%930127211701
IntegerNumber641316%60%13161319101301
ArrayIndex550%n/a9919199911
BooleanObject58%n/a24272401
SparseDenseDiagonal34100%n/a01040101
DenseDiagonal24100%n/a01030101