org.mklab.sdpj.gpack.blaswrap

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total3,493 of 9,18761%563 of 1,24654%4217005821,4532077625
Dsyrk39126840%713734%4456541010201
Dtrmv37135648%514747%3651591120201
Dtrsv36936049%514747%3651591120201
Dsymv33231848%333551%253653990201
Dsyr225521045%402841%283642770201
DgemmThread2450%280%181837374411
Dsyr2k23556970%546052%3759341180201
Dgemv21226055%314559%224034860201
DgemmThreadCh2040%140%9928282211
DswapThread1680%120%111142425511
Dgemm13049779%367066%2955241040201
Dger10410850%201644%162021460201
Dxmy750%120%8816162211
Dtrsm631,09494%3612477%3382151570201
Dtrmm6393193%3410675%3172151400201
BLAS5826982%3770%62973542401
Dcopy585950%11945%81313290301
Dswap523137%8433%5813200201
DgemmThread.Trans440%n/a11551111
Ddot147784%31178%392200201
Daxpy146983%31178%392180201
Dxpy146181%3975%382160201
Xerbla100%n/a22442211
Dnrm210692%61062%5101220201
Dscal5192%3770%27090201