org.mklab.sdpj.gpack.lapackwrap

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total15,201 of 23,03534%1,428 of 1,90024%8851,0941,9443,32153138527
Dorgtr3,2840%2340%1261263993999911
Dlarfb2,7540%1100%63632722728811
Dlatrd1,6770%160%2121154154131311
Ilaenv1,27420013%421255%2312352022473601
Dlasr90423320%1342817%75831251660201
Dsterf68569550%494145%36521092392701
Dpotrf68210813%29923%182161830201
Dsytrd56830234%361428%2730611192501
Dlascl5520%1180%61611001002211
Dlamch52997964%677151%57808830431101
Dsteqr4381,67979%399771%40795834831101
Dlasrt41720933%422436%2535701060201
Dsyev33847158%251943%2224491240201
Dsytd229560367%121045%918241020701
IEEEck1780%300%171761612211
Dlartg15013447%12840%81237690201
Dlarfg13214051%6440%4723510201
Dlansy6644387%173969%12317780301
Clapack6320376%n/a52552752501
Dlaev25921278%51372%41110580201
Dlanst5821478%91359%7139440201
Dpotf24555492%71973%71512710201
Dlae24511672%4660%477320201
Dlassq9495%5758%480220201
DlamchWrapper8195%583%261171301
Dlaset125100%18100%0110180201
Dlapy239100%100%030100201